Home > Twitter > How To Create a Twitter Account (Cara buat twitter)

How To Create a Twitter Account (Cara buat twitter)


Hello gan, kali ini kita akan membahas tentang twitter. Pasti sudah pada tau semua kan? hehe,, buat sekilas info aja buat yang lagi bingung gimana cara bueat twitter🙂 ini langkah-langkah nya :

1. Buka https://twitter.com/

2. Lalu, tinggal ngisi aja gan

 

twitter

3. Setelah diisi semua, klick “Sign up for Twitter”

4. Lalu klik Create My Account

twitter

5. Udah Jadi deh akunnya🙂 gampang kan?

Oiya gan, jangan lupa follow twitter gue gan https://twitter.com/kukuruyukup

 

 

Categories: Twitter Tags: ,
  1. Herawati
    January 5, 2013 at 5:02 am

    Gw mash bingung cr bka twiter sob

  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: