Home > All New Info > Mengganti Font pada Mozilla Firefox

Mengganti Font pada Mozilla Firefox


add on theme font and size changerHallo gan :)
Wahh, selamat tahun baru ya.. Ane mau ngebahas tentang cara ngubah font pada mozilla firefox.. Kebetulan cara ini mudah banget dipraktekin gan..

Cara mengganti font pada Mozilla Firefox yaitu:
1. Buka add-on mozilla
2. Lalu Install add-on Theme Font & Size Changer
3. Lalu restart mozilla
4. Setelah itu agan tinggal milih font kesukaan agan

Semoga bermanfaat..

Catatan : Diperbolehkan mengcopy post ini dengan menyertakan sumbernya :)

About these ads
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 3,146 other followers

%d bloggers like this: